Filters
Reset

Fiber optic connector

Fiber optic connector FC/APC | Singlemode | 0.9mm

Fiber optic connector FC/APC | Singlemode | 0.9mm

Code: 54173
EAN code: 5901878541730

Usage:
Indoor cable. Drop cable.

Type connectors:
FC/APC

More

Fiber optic connector FC/APC | Singlemode | 3.0mm

Fiber optic connector FC/APC | Singlemode | 3.0mm

Code: 54174
EAN code: 5901878541747

Usage:
Indoor cable. Drop cable.

Type connectors:
FC/APC

More

Fiber optic connector FC/UPC | Singlemode | 0.9mm

Fiber optic connector FC/UPC | Singlemode | 0.9mm

Code: 54171
EAN code: 5901878541716

Usage:
Indoor cable. Drop cable.

Type connectors:
FC/UPC

More

Fiber optic connector FC/UPC | Singlemode | 3.0mm

Fiber optic connector FC/UPC | Singlemode | 3.0mm

Code: 54172
EAN code: 5901878541723

Usage:
Indoor cable. Drop cable.

Type connectors:
FC/UPC

More

Fiber optic connector FC/UPC | Multimode | 0.9mm

Fiber optic connector FC/UPC | Multimode | 0.9mm

Code: 54175
EAN code: 5901878541754

Usage:
Indoor cable. Drop cable.

Type connectors:
FC/UPC

More

Fiber optic connector FC/UPC | Multimode | 3.0mm

Fiber optic connector FC/UPC | Multimode | 3.0mm

Code: 54176
EAN code: 5901878541761

Usage:
Indoor cable. Drop cable.

Type connectors:
FC/UPC

More

Fiber optic connector LC/APC | Singlemode | 0.9mm

Fiber optic connector LC/APC | Singlemode | 0.9mm

Code: 54161
EAN code: 5901878541617

Usage:
Indoor cable

Type connectors:
LC/APC

More

Fiber optic connector LC/APC | Singlemode | 3.0mm

Fiber optic connector LC/APC | Singlemode | 3.0mm

Code: 54162
EAN code: 5901878541624

Usage:
Indoor cable

Type connectors:
LC/APC

More

Fiber optic connector LC/UPC | Singlemode | 0.9mm

Fiber optic connector LC/UPC | Singlemode | 0.9mm

Code: 54159
EAN code: 5901878541594

Usage:
Indoor cable

Type connectors:
LC/UPC

More

Fiber optic connector LC/UPC | Singlemode | 3.0mm

Fiber optic connector LC/UPC | Singlemode | 3.0mm

Code: 54160
EAN code: 5901878541600

Usage:
Indoor cable

Type connectors:
LC/UPC

More

Fiber optic connector LC/UPC | Multimode | 0.9mm

Fiber optic connector LC/UPC | Multimode | 0.9mm

Code: 54163
EAN code: 5901878541631

Usage:
Indoor cable

Type connectors:
LC/UPC

More

Fiber optic connector LC/UPC | Multimode | 3.0mm

Fiber optic connector LC/UPC | Multimode | 3.0mm

Code: 54164
EAN code: 5901878541648

Usage:
Indoor cable

Type connectors:
LC/UPC

More

1 z 2