Filters
Reset

Suppresor fiber optic

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic SC/UPC(F) - SC/UPC(F) | Singlemode | 15dB

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic SC/UPC(F) - SC/UPC(F) | Singlemode | 15dB

Code: 54194
EAN code: 5901878541945

Type connectors:
SC/UPC - SC/UPC

Type:
female - female

More

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic SC/UPC(F) - SC/UPC(F) | Singlemode | 3dB

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic SC/UPC(F) - SC/UPC(F) | Singlemode | 3dB

Code: 54190
EAN code: 5901878541907

Type connectors:
SC/UPC - SC/UPC

Type:
female - female

More

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(M) | Singlemode | 2dB

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(M) | Singlemode | 2dB

Code: 54183
EAN code: 5901878541839

Type connectors:
LC/UPC - LC/UPC

Type:
male - female

More

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(M) | Singlemode | 15dB

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(M) | Singlemode | 15dB

Code: 54188
EAN code: 5901878541884

Type connectors:
LC/UPC - LC/UPC

Type:
male - female

More

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(M) | Singlemode | 10dB

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(M) | Singlemode | 10dB

Code: 54187
EAN code: 5901878541877

Type connectors:
LC/UPC - LC/UPC

Type:
male - female

More

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(F) | Singlemode | 15dB

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(F) | Singlemode | 15dB

Code: 54182
EAN code: 5901878541822

Type connectors:
LC/UPC - LC/UPC

Type:
female - female

More

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic SC/UPC(F) - SC/UPC(M) | Singlemode | 5dB

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic SC/UPC(F) - SC/UPC(M) | Singlemode | 5dB

Code: 54197
EAN code: 5901878541976

Type connectors:
SC/UPC - SC/UPC

Type:
male - female

More

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(M) | Singlemode | 3dB

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(M) | Singlemode | 3dB

Code: 54184
EAN code: 5901878541846

Type connectors:
LC/UPC - LC/UPC

Type:
male - female

More

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(F) | Singlemode | 2dB

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(F) | Singlemode | 2dB

Code: 54177
EAN code: 5901878541778

Type connectors:
LC/UPC - LC/UPC

Type:
female - female

More

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(F) | Singlemode | 3dB

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(F) | Singlemode | 3dB

Code: 54178
EAN code: 5901878541785

Type connectors:
LC/UPC - LC/UPC

Type:
female - female

More

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(F) | Singlemode | 5dB

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(F) | Singlemode | 5dB

Code: 54179
EAN code: 5901878541792

Type connectors:
LC/UPC - LC/UPC

Type:
female - female

More

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(F) | Singlemode | 8dB

Qoltec Suppresor fiber optic LC/UPC(F) - LC/UPC(F) | Singlemode | 8dB

Code: 54180
EAN code: 5901878541808

Type connectors:
LC/UPC - LC/UPC

Type:
female - female

More

1 z 2